Admission

Contacts

Print

 

Institute/Department Entity in Charge Contact Addresses of Admissions Committees
Admissions Committee RANEPA +7 499 956-90-31
+7 499 956-95-43
E-mail: pkranepa@ranepa.ru 
2 RANEPA building, 82 Vernadsky Prospekt, Moscow 119571
Institute of Business Studies (IBS) Department of International Business and Business Administration
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
– 38.03.03 HR Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
Natalia Eduardovna Titenko
(Undergraduate Programs)
+7 (495) 433-56-66
+7 (495) 434-24-65
Ekaterina Vilyaykina
(Graduate Programs)
+7 (495) 433-56-66
2 RANEPA building, office 249
Department of International Relations
Undergraduate Programs
– 41.03.01 Foreign Regional Studies
– 41.03.05 International Relations
Yulia Sergeyevna Shishalova
+7 (499) 956-91-56
2 RANEPA building, office 243
Department of Strategic Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
– 38.04.04 State and Municipal Administration
Elina Aleksandrovna Tatarintseva
+7 (499) 956-07-98
Lyudmila Vyacheslavovna Sputai
+7 (499) 956-08-98
8 RANEPA building, office 721, 722
Graduate Program – “Master of Business Administration”
– 38.04.02 Management

Irina Viktorovna Zharinova
+7 (495) 937-07-47

Zinaida Dalakova
+7 495 975-94-26

5 RANEPA building, office 218, room 1

Graduate Program – “International Relations and Eurasian Integration”
– 41.04.05 International Relations

Andrey Korshunov
Anastasia Andreyevna Sheveleva
+7 (495) 434-94-63;
+7 (495) 433-24-87
2 RANEPA building, office 249
Institute of Public Administration and Civil Service (IPACS) Undergraduate Programs Polina Aleksandrovna Andreeva
+7 (499) 956-90-24
Inna Igorevna Bazyleva
+7 (499) 956-05-10,
+7 (926) 473-83-61
Svetlana Petrovna Zhdanova
+7 (499) 956-03-30
+7 (499) 956-94-72
Odissey Filaretovich Danachev
+7 (499) 956-98-25
Aleksandra Aleksandrovna Tsareva
+7 (985) 764-99-26
E-mail: pk@migsu.ranepa.ru
Foreign Students Coordinator – Ksenia Sergeyevna Kazakova
+7 (499) 956-06-12
+7 (499) 956-94-72
E-mail: inter@migsu.ranepa.ru
 6 RANEPA building, office 4027
Graduate Programs Artur Omarovich Guseinov
+7 (499) 956-03-30
Polina Aleksandrovna Andreeva
+7 (499) 956-90-24
Svetlana Petrovna Zhdanova
+7 (499) 956-03-30
+7 (499) 956-94-72
Aleksandra Aleksandrovna Tsareva
+7 (985) 764-99-26
E-mail: pk@migsu.ranepa.ru
Ksenia Sergeyevna Kazakova
+7 (499) 956-06-12
+7 (499) 956-94-72
E-mail: inter@migsu.ranepa.ru
 6 RANEPA building, office 4027
Institute for Social Sciences (ISS) International Policy Department +7 499 270-29-84 2 RANEPA building, office 223
Dean’s Office    
Undergraduate English-taught Programs:

– 38.03.02 Management (Global Governance and Leadership)
 Elena Prokhorova
+ 7 (916) 036-05-45
ggl-ion@ranepa.ru
 9 RANEPA Building, office 702

Graduate English-taught programs:

– 38.04.02 Management
 “Project Management”
“International Business”
“Strategic Communications + MBA/MPA)
“Global Leadership + MBA/MPA)

– 41.04.04 Political Science
 “Master of Global Public Policy” (MGPP)

+7 (916) 289-74-70  
+7 (499) 925-29-05
Leadership-ion@ranepa.ru

 

 

 

Fainshmidt Roman
mgpp@ranepa.ru
+7-906-038-02-90 (Whatsapp or Viber)

 9 RANEPA Building, office 702

 

 

 

 

9 RANEPA building, office 2603

 Undergraduate programs:
– 37.03.01 Psychology (Liberal Arts)
– 37.03.01 Psychology (Double Degree Program with MSSES)
– 38.03.02 Management (Liberal Arts)
– 38.03.02 Management (Double Degree Program with MSSES)
– 39.03.01 Sociology (Liberal Arts)
– 39.03.01 Sociology (Double Degree Program with MSSES)
– 41.03.01 International Regional Studies (Liberal Arts)
– 41.03.04 Political Science
– 41.03.04 Political Science (Double Degree Program with MSSES)
– 41.03.06 Public Policy and Social Sciences (Liberal Arts)
– 42.03.01 Advertising and Public Relations (Liberal Arts)
42.03.01 Advertising and Public Relations
– 42.03.02 Journalism (Liberal Arts)
– 46.03.01 History (Liberal Arts)
– 50.03.01 Arts and Humanities (Liberal Arts)
 Daria Konstantinovna Soboleva
+7 (968) 825-85-57
+7 (495) 642-92-46
 2 RANEPA  building, office 105
 Undergraduate Program of School of Design
– 54.03.01 Design
 Director of School of Design
Sofia Sergeyevna Trotsenko
+7 ﴾495﴿ 695-12-03
 11 Prechistenskaya Embankment, bldg. 1, office 302
 Specialist's Degree Programs
– 37.05.02 Organizational Psychology
 Natalia Viktorovna Kolisnichenko
Natalia Nikolaevna Kuznetsova
+7 (499) 956-99-67
+7 (956) 956-99-01
+7 (903) 138-03-45
+7 (905) 526-04-70
 2 RANEPA building, office 301б
 Graduate Program –
“Digital Design”
– 38.04.02 Management
 Pavel Yevgenyevich Golosov
+ 7 (985) 774-05-47
 2 RANEPA building, office 231
 Graduate Program –
“Public Administration”
– 41.04.04 Political Science
 Artyom Feliksovich Khalilov
+7(495) 433-25-62
 2 RANEPA building, office 231
Graduate Programs
“Fundamental Sociology” and “Political Sociology and Political Research”
– 39.04.01 Sociology 
 Ksenia Alekseyevna Makshanova
+7 (495) 434-72-82, ext. 225
 2 RANEPA building, office 258
 Graduate Program –
“Media Management”
– 42.04.01 Advertising and Public Relations
Varvara Sergeyevna Aralova
+7 (495) 933-80-39
Yulia Nikolayevna Lavreshina
+7 (495) 564-85-82
 2 RANEPA building, office 260
 Graduate Program –
“Management in Public Sector”
– 38.04.02 Management
 Zoya Ivanovna Egorsheva
+7 (964) 564-28-00
+7 (495) 956-99-13
 2 RANEPA building, office 231
Graduate Programs
“Historico-analytical Support of State and Municipal Management”
– 38.04.04 State and Municipal Administration
“Social and Economic History of Russia and the World”
– 46.04.01 History
Elena Andreyevna Stolbovaya
+7 (905) 738-11-82
2 RANEPA building, office 226
Graduate Programs
“Psychology of Management” and “Clinical Psychology”
– 37.04.01 Psychology
Natalia Viktorovna Kolisnichenko
Natalia Nikolaevna Kuznetsova
+7 (499) 956-99-67
+7 (956) 956-99-01
2 RANEPA building, office 301-б
 Graduate Programs
“Management in Art Business” and “Management of Design Projects”
– 38.04.02 Management
 Director of School of Design
Sofia Sergeyevna Trotsenko
+7 (495) 695-12-03
11 Prechistenskaya Embankment, bldg. 1, office 302
Institute of Industry Management (IIM) Department of Marketing, Advertising and Service
Department of Real Estate Management
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
– 38.03.06 Commerce
– 42.03.01 Advertising and Public Relations
– 43.03.01 Service
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
– 38.04.06 Commerce
Irina Igorevna Ladysheva
+7 (495) 434-50-48
+7 (910) 422-89-22
Irina Viktorovna Golub
+7 (495) 434-50-48
+7 (909) 680-09-78
Graduate Programs
Ksenia Vyacheslavovna Baeva
+7 (495) 434-50-48
+7 (903) 210-95-83
Valeria Olegovna Garkavenko
+7 (903) 575-70-62
 3 RANEPA building, office 215, 217
Graduate Programs
3 RANEPA building, office 329
Department of Restaurant and Hotel Business
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
Irina Viktorovna Goncharova
Galina Borisovna Konyashina
+7 (495) 502-96-34
+7 (985) 745-51-97
 8 RANEPA building, office 713, 715
Department of Sports and Tourist Industry Management
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
Maria Yuriyevna Belyakova
Elena Petrovna Kornelyuk
Galina Borisovna Sukhareva
+7 (495) 502-96-35
+7 (917) 514-34-03
 9 RANEPA building, office 1300
Department of Engineering Management
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
Sergey Sergeyevich Kharitonov
+7 (985) 923-63-12
6 RANEPA building, office 3101
Department of Academic Training Programs
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
Olga Sergeyevna Uspenskaya
+7 (495) 937-02-87
+7 (499) 956-09-42
6 RANEPA building, office 3109, 3110
Institute of Law and National Security (ILNS) Undergraduate Programs:
– 40.03.01 Law
Specialist's Degree Programs:
– 38.05.02 Customs
– 40.05.01 Legal Support of National Security
– 38.05.01 Economic Security

Undergraduate Programs (Bachelor’s and Specialist's Degree Programs)
Olga Gennadyevna Yakubekova
+7 (499) 956-06-29

40.03.01 Law:
Anna Nikolayevna Kvasova
+7 (499) 956-05-18

38.05.02 Customs:
Tatiana Yuriyevna Tsyganova
+7 (499) 956-02-10

40.05.01 Legal Support of National Security:
Olga Nikolaevna Petrova
+7 (499) 956-04-06

38.05.01 Economic Security:
Olga Nikolaevna Petrova
Sergey Anatolyevich Nazarov
+7 (499) 956-04-06

 Undergraduate Programs (Bachelor’s and Specialist's Degree Programs) – 6 RANEPA building, office 1109,  1120, 1122, 1123
Graduate Programs
– 40.04.01 Law
– 38.04.04 State and Municipal Administration
40.04.01 Law:
Olga Vasilievna Zavitayeva
+7 (499) 956-90-15
38.04.04 State and Municipal Administration:
Olga Aleksandrovna Mamontova
+ 7 (499) 956-91-35
Graduate Programs – 6 RANEPA building, office 1108, 1109, 1120
Graduate School of Corporate Management (GSCM) Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.06 Commerce
Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Khmelnitskaya
Alena Yuryevna Kholodnyak
+7 (495) 564-84-67
+7 (495) 937-02-99
4 RANEPA building, office 500
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
– 38.04.06 Commerce
Olga Mikhailovna Chascharina
Tatiana Borisovna Kochurova
+7 (495) 433-25-39
+7 (499) 270-29-80
4 RANEPA building, office 512
Higher School of Finance and Management (SHFM) Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
Sergey Borisovich Kondrakov
Kirill Igorevich Alekseev
Olga Anatolyevna Vanyashina
+7 (495) 434-00-56, (ext. 217, 216)
+7 (903) 786-91-54
 5 RANEPA building, office 301
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
– 38.04.08 Finance and Credit
Alina Sergeyevna Belichenko
Anna Georgievna Deeva
Natalia Aleksandrovna Prudnikova
+7 (495) 434-00-56, (ext. 219)
5 RANEPA building, office 301 В 
Department of Management and Marketing (DMM) Undergraduate Programs
– 27.03.02 Quality Management
– 38.03.01 Economics
– 41.03.05 International Relations
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
– 41.04.05 International Relations
Olga Yurievna Mileshina
+7 (495) 433-25-14
Irina Vyacheslavovna Minina
+7 (495) 434-75-00
Graduate Programs
Irina Aleksandrovna Ivanova
+7 (495) 433-03-20
+7 (495) 434-34-93
Natalia Mikhailovna Perekrestova
+7 (495) 434-32-16
Yury Mikhailovich Kazarinov
+7 (495) 434-23-15
 Undergraduate Programs – 5 RANEPA building, office 329, 330
Graduate Program: 38.04.02 Management – 5 RANEPA building, office 328, 330 (Risk Management and Insurance Business)
5 RANEPA building, office 608 (Management in Mass Media)
Graduate Program: 41.04.05 International relations – 5 RANEPA building, office 608
Department of Finance and Banking (DFB) Undergraduate Programs (full-time study)
– 38.03.01 Economics
Liana Vitaliyevna Kuznetsova
+7 (909) 680-03-53
+7 (909) 680-02-24
+7 (909) 680-04-23
+7 (903) 787-57-10
 5 RANEPA building, office 431
Undergraduate Programs (part-time study)
– 38.03.01 Economics
Emma Sarkisovna Nasibyan
+7 (909) 680-02-97
+7 (909) 680-04-10
4 RANEPA building, office 203
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.01 Economics
– 38.04.02 Management
– 38.04.08 Finance and Credit
Irina Igorevna Molova
+7 (909) 680-04-05
+7 (905) 794-13-67
 4 RANEPA building, office 218
Faculty of Economic and Social Sciences (FESS)  Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.02 Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
 +7 (495) 434-35-31
Alexander Vasiliyevich Chichin
+7 (909) 680-09-52
Svetlana Nikolayevna Ovsyannikova
+7 (909) 980-06-01
5 RANEPA building, office 305 
Institute of Economics, Mathematics and Information Technology   School of Economics
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.01 Economics
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.01 Economics
 +7 (499) 270-29-55 (Undergraduate Programs)  4 RANEPA building, office 409
 +7 (495) 502-96-43 (Graduate Programs)  4 RANEPA building, office 403, 405
 School of National Economy
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.01 Economics
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.01 Economics
 +7 (495) 937-07-44
+7 (495) 933-45-42
 6 RANEPA building, office 2124, 2126
School of Business Informatics
Undergraduate Programs
– 38.03.05 Business Informatics
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.05 Business Informatics
+7 (495) 937-02-91
+7 (495) 933-82-09
2 RANEPA building, office 120, 124а
 School of Applied Informatics
Undergraduate Programs
– 09.03.03 Applied Informatics
Graduate Programs
– 09.04.03 Applied Informatics
 +7 (495) 937-02-85  2 RANEPA building, office 208
 School of IT-Management
Graduate Programs
– 38.04.02 Management
 +7 (495) 937-02-94  2 RANEPA building, office 126

Contact

call-center



Phone: +7 499 956-99-99


E-mail:information@ranepa.ru
press office
Prospect Vernadskogo, 84, bldg 2
Moscow, Russian Federation 119571

Phone:
+7 499 956-99-69+7 903 788-38-02

E-mail:press@ranepa.ru
ADMISSIONs committee
Prospect Vernadskogo, 84, bldg 3
Moscow, Russian Federation 119571

Phone: +7 499 956-90-31+7 499 956-95-43

E-mail:pkranepa@ranepa.ru
Campus facilities
Prospect Vernadskogo, 84, bldg 2
Moscow, Russian Federation 119571

Phone: +7 499 956-00-44 +7 495 434-33-25

E-mail:reserv@ranepa.ru

RANEPA - National School of Public and Business Administration